Race Day Time Event Round Crew 1 Berkshire Buckinghamshire Crew 2 Next race Win # Winner Distance Win Time
1 Fri 09:00 O.MasE.8+ H 122 Bewdley Rowing Club Peterborough City/Lincoln Composite 128 18 128 Peterborough City/Lincoln Composite 3.5l 03:26
2 Fri 09:04 O.MasE.8+ H 124 Quintin Boat Club Thames Tradesmen's Rowing Club 126 21 126 Thames Tradesmen's Rowing Club 3.25l 03:30
3 Fri 09:08 W.MasB.2x H 193 Henley Rowing Club Ancholme Rowing Club 196 29 196 Ancholme Rowing Club canvas 04:12
4 Fri 09:12 W.MasE.2x H 394 Basler Ruder Club Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA 397 42 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA 2l 04:17
5 Fri 09:16 W.MasC.2x H 806 Abingdon Rowing Club Walbrook Rowing Club 808 75 806 Abingdon Rowing Club 1l 04:17
6 Fri 09:20 W.MasC.2x H 803 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club Auriol Kensington Rowing Club 804 77 803 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 4.5l 04:12
7 Fri 09:24 W.MasC.2x H 802 Upper Thames Rowing Club University of Queensland Boat Club, Australia 801 78 802 Upper Thames Rowing Club 2.5l 04:00
8 Fri 09:28 O.MasE.4x QF 40 Walbrook Rowing Club Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club 45 92 40 Walbrook Rowing Club 1l 03:35
9 Fri 09:32 O.MasE.4x QF 43 Broxbourne Rowing Club Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club 41 93 43 Broxbourne Rowing Club 1l 03:36
10 Fri 09:36 W.MasE.4x QF 51 Minerva Bath Rowing Club Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 54 94 54 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 2.5l 04:02
11 Fri 09:40 W.MasE.4x QF 52 Twickenham Rowing Club Walbrook Rowing Club 56 94 52 Twickenham Rowing Club 3l 04:09
12 Fri 09:44 W.MasE.4x QF 55 Henley Rowing Club Amstel Composite 50 95 50 Amstel Composite 2.5l 04:01
13 Fri 09:48 W.MasE.4x QF 53 Exeter Rowing Club Cantabrigian Rowing Club 57 95 57 Cantabrigian Rowing Club canvas 04:13
14 Fri 09:51 O.MasD.1x QF 61 York City Rowing Club (Woodford) Bideford Amateur Athletic Club (Peake) 62 96 62 Bideford Amateur Athletic Club (Peake) easily 04:11
15 Fri 09:54 O.MasD.1x QF 65 Runcorn Rowing Club (Massey) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Collinson) 64 97 64 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Collinson) 4l 04:14
16 Fri 09:58 O.MasD.4+ QF 100 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club Marlow Rowing Club 102 101 100 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club 2.5l 03:48
17 Fri 10:02 O.MasD.4+ QF 104 Molesey Boat Club Reading Rowing Club 105 102 104 Molesey Boat Club 2.5l 03:45
18 Fri 10:06 O.MasE.8+ QF 128 Peterborough City/Lincoln Composite Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester 123 104 128 Peterborough City/Lincoln Composite 2.25l 03:25
19 Fri 10:10 O.MasE.8+ QF 125 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club Detroit Boat Club/Molesey Composite 121 104 121 Detroit Boat Club/Molesey Composite 1.5l 03:17
20 Fri 10:14 O.MasE.8+ QF 120 Bentham/Hillingdon Composite Chinook Performance Racing, USA 127 105 127 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 3l 03:25
21 Fri 10:18 O.MasE.8+ QF 129 Star/Bedford Composite Thames Tradesmen's Rowing Club 126 105 129 Star/Bedford Composite 1.25l 03:19
22 Fri 10:21 O.MasG.1x QF 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Atkinson) Lea Rowing Club (Spittle) 161 108 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Atkinson) 4l 04:23
23 Fri 10:25 O.MasG.1x QF 165 Star Club (Waugh) Marlow Rowing Club (Pickin) 162 108 165 Star Club (Waugh) 5l 04:30
24 Fri 10:28 O.MasG.1x QF 160 Tyne United Rowing Club (Ferguson) Lakeland Rowing Club (Thomas) 166 109 160 Tyne United Rowing Club (Ferguson) easily 04:31
25 Fri 10:32 O.MasG.1x QF 164 Cambois Rowing Club (Freeman) Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Westcott) 163 109 164 Cambois Rowing Club (Freeman) 1l 04:20
26 Fri 10:36 W.MasB.2x QF 194 Quintin Boat Club Lea/Uster Composite 190 112 190 Lea/Uster Composite 2l 03:54
27 Fri 10:40 W.MasB.2x QF 199 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 195 112 195 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 1l 04:00
28 Fri 10:44 W.MasB.2x QF 192 Sarasota Scullers Rowing Club, USA Tyne United Rowing Club 191 113 192 Sarasota Scullers Rowing Club, USA easily 03:57
29 Fri 10:48 W.MasB.2x QF 197 Cantabrigian Rowing Club Ancholme Rowing Club 196 113 197 Cantabrigian Rowing Club 4l 04:06
30 Fri 10:52 O.MasF.1x QF 215 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Hope) Walbrook Rowing Club (Robinson) 212 114 215 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Hope) 3l 04:21
31 Fri 10:56 O.MasF.1x QF 211 Stourport Boat Club (Gwilliam) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Shimmin) 213 115 213 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Shimmin) 5l 03:52
32 Fri 11:00 O.MasF.1x QF 214 Poplar Blackwall & District Rowing Club (Milligan) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) 210 115 214 Poplar Blackwall & District Rowing Club (Milligan) 5l 04:21
33 Fri 11:04 O.MasC.4x QF 233 Doncaster Rowing Club Kingston Rowing Club (Tjarks) 235 118 233 Doncaster Rowing Club 1/3l 03:22
34 Fri 11:08 O.MasC.4x QF 231 Marlow Rowing Club Upton Rowing Club 230 119 231 Marlow Rowing Club 5l 03:31
35 Fri 11:12 W.MasC.4x QF 240 Exeter/Star Composite Wallingford Rowing Club 246 120 240 Exeter/Star Composite 0.5l 03:46
36 Fri 11:16 W.MasC.4x QF 241 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 245 121 245 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 4l 03:43
37 Fri 11:20 W.MasC.4x QF 242 Team Keane Sculling School Lea Rowing Club 243 121 243 Lea Rowing Club 4l 03:52
38 Fri 11:24 O.MasC.4- QF 302 Ardingly Rowing Club Ruder Club "Allemannia von 1866", Hamburg 300 124 300 Ruder Club "Allemannia von 1866", Hamburg easily 03:29
39 Fri 11:28 O.MasC.4- QF 304 Thames Rowing Club London Rowing Club 301 125 301 London Rowing Club 2.5l 03:17
40 Fri 11:32 O.MasE.2x QF 381 Bexhill Rowing Club Upton Rowing Club 380 133 380 Upton Rowing Club easily 03:57
41 Fri 11:36 O.MasE.2x QF 382 San Diego Rowing Club, USA Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA 384 134 382 San Diego Rowing Club, USA 1l 04:26
42 Fri 11:40 W.MasE.2x QF 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 395 140 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA 1.5l 04:14
43 Fri 11:44 W.MasE.2x QF 391 Sudbury Rowing Club York City Rowing Club 392 140 392 York City Rowing Club 1ft 04:25
44 Fri 11:48 W.MasE.2x QF 393 Sarasota Crew, USA Upper Thames Rowing Club 399 141 399 Upper Thames Rowing Club 3l 04:01
45 Fri 11:52 W.MasE.2x QF 398 Wallingford Rowing Club Exeter/Cappoquin Composite 390 141 390 Exeter/Cappoquin Composite 1.75l 04:09
46 Fri 11:56 O.MasH.1x QF 410 Hexham Rowing Club (Doody) Rio Salado Rowing Club, Arizona, USA (Abelson) 412 135 410 Hexham Rowing Club (Doody) easily 05:23
47 Fri 12:00 O.MasD.8+ QF 464 Peterborough City Rowing Club Marlow Rowing Club 460 144 464 Peterborough City Rowing Club 1.25l 03:22
48 Fri 12:04 W.MasD.8+ QF 471 Marlow Rowing Club Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 473 146 473 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 2l 03:46
49 Fri 12:08 O.MasF.2x QF 504 Walton Rowing Club Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club 506 149 506 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club 4l 03:44
50 Fri 12:12 O.MasF.2x QF 502 Cardinals Rowing, Australia Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 500 149 500 Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 3l 04:02
51 Fri 12:16 O.MasF.2x QF 501 Toowong Rowing Club, Australia Tideway Scullers School 507 150 507 Tideway Scullers School easily 04:12
52 Fri 12:20 O.MasF.2x QF 505 Pengwern Boat Club Rio Salado Rowing Club, Arizona, USA 503 150 505 Pengwern Boat Club 2.5l 04:01
53 Fri 12:23 O.MasC.1x QF 524 Abingdon Rowing Club (Engelke) Henley Rowing Club (Harsant) 523 153 524 Abingdon Rowing Club (Engelke) 2.5l 03:55
54 Fri 12:27 O.MasC.1x QF 525 Henley Rowing Club (Jacob) Tees Rowing Club (Manners) 521 154 521 Tees Rowing Club (Manners) 2l 04:06
55 Fri 12:30 O.MasC.1x QF 526 Leicester Rowing Club (Smith) Wallingford Rowing Club (Hull) 522 154 526 Leicester Rowing Club (Smith) 2.5l 03:48
56 Fri 12:34 W.MasB.4x QF 563 Roeivereniging Breda (NED) Exeter/Star Composite 560 158 560 Exeter/Star Composite 2/3l 03:45
57 Fri 12:38 W.MasB.4x QF 564 Peterborough City Rowing Club Sarasota Crew, USA 562 159 562 Sarasota Crew, USA Easily 03:43
58 Fri 12:42 W.MasB.4x QF 561 Marlow Rowing Club Putney Town Rowing Club 566 159 561 Marlow Rowing Club 1.25l 03:55
59 Fri 12:46 O.MasF.8+ QF 620 Marlow Rowing Club Chinook Performance Racing, USA 624 166 624 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 3/4l 03:19
60 Fri 12:50 O.MasF.8+ QF 625 Star/Bedford Composite Reading Rowing Club 621 167 625 Star/Bedford Composite 2l 03:26
61 Fri 12:54 O.MasE.1x QF 675 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (Dahl) Marlow Rowing Club (Parsons) 671 168 675 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (Dahl) 4l 04:09
62 Fri 12:57 O.MasE.1x QF 670 Wycliffe College Boat Club (Mitchell) Sons of the Thames Rowing Club (Smith) 673 168 670 Wycliffe College Boat Club (Mitchell) 2/3l 04:02
63 Fri 13:00 O.MasE.1x QF 672 Marlow Rowing Club (Galbraith) Granta Boat Club (Copham) 677 169 677 Granta Boat Club (Copham) easily 04:25
64 Fri 13:04 O.MasE.1x QF 674 Roeivereniging Breda (Verheugd) Exeter Rowing Club (Byrnes) 676 169 676 Exeter Rowing Club (Byrnes) 4l 03:58
65 Fri 13:08 O.MasD.4x QF 694 Upper Thames Rowing Club Hexham/Talkin Tarn Composite 697 172 694 Upper Thames Rowing Club 2L 03:17
66 Fri 13:12 O.MasD.4x QF 690 Chester le Street/Sunderland Composite Twickenham Rowing Club 692 172 690 Chester le Street/Sunderland Composite 3L 03:41
67 Fri 13:16 O.MasD.4x QF 691 St Ives Rowing Club Team Keane Sculling School 696 173 691 St Ives Rowing Club 4L 03:32
68 Fri 13:20 O.MasD.4x QF 695 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club Detroit Boat Club, USA 693 173 693 Detroit Boat Club, USA 2 1/2L 03:00
69 Fri 13:24 O.MasE.4+ QF 714 San Diego Rowing Club, USA York City Rowing Club 712 177 712 York City Rowing Club Easily 03:42
70 Fri 13:28 W.MasE.4+ QF 724 Royal Chester Rowing Club Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 722 179 724 Royal Chester Rowing Club 1/2L 04:09
71 Fri 13:32 O.MasD.4- QF 750 City of Bristol Rowing Club Worcester Rowing Club 754 182 750 City of Bristol Rowing Club 4L 03:26
72 Fri 13:36 O.MasG.2x QF 774 B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club Ardingly Rowing Club 770 184 770 Ardingly Rowing Club 2 1/2L 03:59
73 Fri 13:40 O.MasG.2x QF 773 Tideway Scullers School Yare/Molesey Composite 776 185 776 Yare/Molesey Composite 4L 04:03
74 Fri 13:44 O.MasG.2x QF 771 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Stewart) Ross/Upton Composite 775 185 771 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Stewart) 2L 04:20
75 Fri 13:48 W.MasC.2x QF 806 Abingdon Rowing Club Walton/City of Bristol Composite 810 189 810 Walton/City of Bristol Composite Easily 04:02
76 Fri 13:52 W.MasC.2x QF 805 Milton Keynes Rowing Club Strathclyde Park Rowing Club 807 189 807 Strathclyde Park Rowing Club RO
77 Fri 13:56 W.MasC.2x QF 803 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club Lakeland Rowing Club 800 190 803 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 3 1/2 L NTT
78 Fri 14:00 W.MasC.2x QF 809 Fulham Reach Boat Club Upper Thames Rowing Club 802 190 802 Upper Thames Rowing Club Easily NTT
79 Fri 14:04 O.MasB.1x QF 821 Exeter Rowing Club (Rowse) Twickenham Rowing Club (Kolimechkov) 825 191 821 Exeter Rowing Club (Rowse) 2L 03:52
80 Fri 14:08 O.MasB.1x QF 823 Hillingdon Rowing Club (Perez-Milans) Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn (Jephcote) 824 192 824 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn (Jephcote) 4L 04:07
81 Fri 14:12 W.MasB.1x QF 830 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Lewis) Twickenham Rowing Club (Iannazzo) 834 193 830 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Lewis) Easily 04:17
82 Fri 14:16 W.MasB.1x QF 832 San Diego Rowing Club, USA (Shuttleworth) Lea Rowing Club (Benson-Skailes) 831 194 831 Lea Rowing Club (Benson-Skailes) 3 1/2L 04:10
83 Fri 14:20 W.MasB.1x QF 835 Llandaff Rowing Club (Cochrane) Peterborough City Rowing Club (Hook) 836 194 835 Llandaff Rowing Club (Cochrane) 2 1/2L 04:35
84 Fri 14:24 O.MasF.4x QF 847 Runcorn Rowing Club Team Keane Sculling School 844 195 847 Runcorn Rowing Club Easily 03:40
85 Fri 14:28 O.MasF.4x QF 841 Ardingly Rowing Club Melbourne Rowing Club, Australia 842 195 841 Ardingly Rowing Club 1 1/2L 03:30
86 Fri 14:32 O.MasF.4x QF 843 West End Rowing Club, New Zealand Bentham Boat Club 845 196 843 West End Rowing Club, New Zealand 1 3/4L 03:32
87 Fri 14:36 O.MasF.4x QF 846 Upper Thames Rowing Club Dart-Totnes/Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 840 196 840 Dart-Totnes/Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 1/2L 03:31
88 Fri 14:40 O.MasI.1x SF 12 B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club (Green) Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Wilson) 11 209 12 B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club (Green) 1/2L 04:45
89 Fri 14:44 O.MasI.1x SF 10 San Diego Rowing Club, USA (Parrish) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Lincoln) 14 209 14 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Lincoln) Easily 04:55
90 Fri 14:48 O.MasH.2x SF 33 Wallingford/Quintin Composite Mosman Rowing Club, Australia 32 211 33 Wallingford/Quintin Composite 1 3/4L 03:56
91 Fri 14:52 O.MasH.2x SF 31 San Diego Rowing Club, USA Guildford/Southsea Composite 30 211 30 Guildford/Southsea Composite 2 1/2L 04:12
92 Fri 14:56 O.MasE.4x SF 40 Walbrook Rowing Club Norwich Rowing Club 44 212 40 Walbrook Rowing Club 1/3L 03:24
93 Fri 15:00 O.MasE.4x SF 42 Putney Town Rowing Club Broxbourne Rowing Club 43 212 43 Broxbourne Rowing Club 2 1/2L 03:31
94 Fri 15:04 W.MasE.4x SF 54 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club Twickenham Rowing Club 52 213 54 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 1 1/3L 03:56
95 Fri 15:08 W.MasE.4x SF 50 Amstel Composite Cantabrigian Rowing Club 57 213 50 Amstel Composite 5L 03:58
96 Fri 15:12 O.MasD.1x SF 62 Bideford Amateur Athletic Club (Peake) St Andrew Boat Club (Duke) 60 214 60 St Andrew Boat Club (Duke) 4L 03:52
97 Fri 15:16 O.MasD.1x SF 63 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester (Jones) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Collinson) 64 214 63 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester (Jones) 2 1/4L 03:59
98 Fri 15:20 W.MasD.1x SF 70 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club (Lewis) Falcon Rowing Club (Sharma) 71 215 71 Falcon Rowing Club (Sharma) 1 1/2L 04:28
99 Fri 15:24 W.MasD.1x SF 72 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Halse) Tideway Scullers School (Hickmott) 73 215 72 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Halse) 3L 04:27
100 Fri 15:28 O.MasE.2- SF 81 UL Tyrian Club Upper Thames Rowing Club 80 216 80 Upper Thames Rowing Club 3/4L 03:44
101 Fri 15:32 O.MasD.4+ SF 100 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club Sudbury Rowing Club 101 217 100 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club Canvas 03:36
102 Fri 15:36 O.MasD.4+ SF 103 Guildford Rowing Club Molesey Boat Club 104 217 104 Molesey Boat Club 2 1/2L 03:40
103 Fri 15:40 W.MasD.4+ SF 112 San Diego Rowing Club, USA Marlow Rowing Club 110 218 110 Marlow Rowing Club 5L 03:58
104 Fri 15:44 O.MasE.8+ SF 128 Peterborough City/Lincoln Composite Detroit Boat Club/Molesey Composite 121 219 121 Detroit Boat Club/Molesey Composite 2/3L 03:14
105 Fri 15:48 O.MasE.8+ SF 127 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Star/Bedford Composite 129 219 129 Star/Bedford Composite 2/3L 03:10
106 Fri 15:52 W.MasE.8+ SF 142 York City Rowing Club Chinook Performance Racing, USA 143 220 143 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 3/4L 03:38
107 Fri 15:56 W.MasE.8+ SF 140 Ardingly/Barnes Bridge Composite Marlow Rowing Club 141 220 140 Ardingly/Barnes Bridge Composite 1L 03:49
108 Fri 16:00 O.MasG.1x SF 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Atkinson) Star Club (Waugh) 165 222 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Atkinson) 1 1/2L 04:18
109 Fri 16:04 O.MasG.1x SF 160 Tyne United Rowing Club (Ferguson) Cambois Rowing Club (Freeman) 164 222 160 Tyne United Rowing Club (Ferguson) 4L 04:17
110 Fri 16:08 O.MasB.2x SF 183 Twickenham/Royal Hong Kong Composite HSBC Rowing Club 181 223 181 HSBC Rowing Club easily 03:34
111 Fri 16:12 O.MasB.2x SF 182 Powerhouse RC/Melbourne University Composite Exeter Rowing Club 180 223 180 Exeter Rowing Club 1 1/2L 03:31
112 Fri 16:16 W.MasB.2x SF 190 Lea/Uster Composite Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 195 224 190 Lea/Uster Composite 1 1/2L 03:58
113 Fri 16:20 W.MasB.2x SF 192 Sarasota Scullers Rowing Club, USA Cantabrigian Rowing Club 197 224 192 Sarasota Scullers Rowing Club, USA 4L 03:50
114 Fri 16:24 O.MasF.1x SF 215 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Hope) Rowing Club de Port Marly, France (Devez) 216 225 215 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Hope) Easily 04:08
115 Fri 16:28 O.MasF.1x SF 213 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Shimmin) Poplar Blackwall & District Rowing Club (Milligan) 214 225 213 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Shimmin) Easily 04:01
116 Fri 16:32 W.MasF.1x SF 222 Port Adelaide Rowing Club, South Australia (Smith) Cardiff City Rowing Club (Rugman) 221 226 222 Port Adelaide Rowing Club, South Australia (Smith) Easily 04:40
117 Fri 16:36 W.MasF.1x SF 220 Twickenham Rowing Club (Almond) Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA (Willmott) 223 226 220 Twickenham Rowing Club (Almond) Easily 05:07
118 Fri 16:40 O.MasC.4x SF 233 Doncaster Rowing Club Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) 234 227 233 Doncaster Rowing Club Easily 03:35
119 Fri 16:44 O.MasC.4x SF 232 Putney Town Rowing Club Marlow Rowing Club 231 227 232 Putney Town Rowing Club 1L 03:14
120 Fri 16:48 W.MasC.4x SF 240 Exeter/Star Composite Maidenhead Rowing Club 244 228 240 Exeter/Star Composite 1/4L 03:45
121 Fri 16:52 W.MasC.4x SF 245 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club Lea Rowing Club 243 228 245 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 5L 03:44
122 Fri 16:56 O.MasF.4+ SF 271 Putney Town Rowing Club Abingdon Rowing Club 272 230 272 Abingdon Rowing Club Easily 03:47
123 Fri 17:00 O.MasH.4x SF 291 Guildford/Southsea/Eton Excelsior Composite Dart-Totnes/Quintin/Wallingford/UTRC Composite 290 232 290 Dart-Totnes/Quintin/Wallingford/UTRC Composite Easily 03:33
124 Fri 17:04 O.MasC.4- SF 300 Ruder Club "Allemannia von 1866", Hamburg Reading Rowing Club 303 233 300 Ruder Club "Allemannia von 1866", Hamburg 3L 03:21
125 Fri 17:08 O.MasC.4- SF 305 Star/Bedford Composite London Rowing Club 301 233 301 London Rowing Club 3 1/2L 03:22
126 Fri 17:12 O.MasB.8+ SF 320 Agecroft Rowing Club Castleconnell Boat Club Composite 322 234 320 Agecroft Rowing Club 1/3L 03:04
127 Fri 17:16 O.MasB.8+ SF 321 Sabrina Club Las Vegas Institute of Sport/Star/Bristol Composite 323 234 321 Sabrina Club 3ft 02:58
128 Fri 17:20 W.MasB.8+ SF 332 Thames Rowing Club Lea Rowing Club 331 235 332 Thames Rowing Club 1 1/3L 03:39
129 Fri 17:24 O.MasG.4x SF 341 San Diego Rowing Club, USA Putney Town Rowing Club 340 236 340 Putney Town Rowing Club Easily 03:51
130 Fri 17:28 O.MasG.4x SF 342 Nottingham Rowing Club Tees Rowing Club 343 236 343 Tees Rowing Club 3 1/3L 03:43
131 Fri 17:32 W.MasD.2x SF 370 Royal Air Force/Newark Composite Henley Rowing Club 374 239 370 Royal Air Force/Newark Composite 1 1/3L 03:56
132 Fri 17:36 W.MasD.2x SF 371 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 373 239 373 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 1L 03:59
133 Fri 17:40 O.MasE.2x SF 380 Upton Rowing Club Newark Rowing Club 385 240 385 Newark Rowing Club 1 1/3L 03:50
134 Fri 17:44 O.MasE.2x SF 383 Bentham Boat Club San Diego Rowing Club, USA 382 240 383 Bentham Boat Club 4L 04:21
135 Fri 17:48 O.MasH.1x SF 410 Hexham Rowing Club (Doody) San Diego Rowing Club, USA (Orsi) 411 242 411 San Diego Rowing Club, USA (Orsi) 2 1/2L 04:35
136 Fri 17:52 O.MasH.1x SF 413 Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (Saunders) Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Harris) 414 242 414 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Harris) 5L 04:53
137 Fri 17:56 O.MasD.2- SF 421 St Andrew Boat Club Maidenhead Rowing Club 423 243 421 St Andrew Boat Club 4L 03:42
138 Fri 18:00 O.MasD.2- SF 420 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Sadler) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Horne) 422 243 420 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Sadler) 2L 03:52
139 Sat 08:00 O.MasD.2x SF 360 Stourport Boat Club Kingston Rowing Club 362 238 360 Stourport Boat Club 2/3L 03:52
140 Sat 08:04 W.MasE.2x SF 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA York City Rowing Club 392 241 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA 5 l 04:20
141 Sat 08:08 W.MasE.2x SF 399 Upper Thames Rowing Club Exeter/Cappoquin Composite 390 241 399 Upper Thames Rowing Club 3 L 4.01
142 Sat 08:12 O.MasE.4- SF 440 Crabtree Boat Club West End Rowing Club, New Zealand 441 245 441 West End Rowing Club, New Zealand 3 L 3.31
143 Sat 08:16 W.MasE.4- SF 451 Weybridge Rowing Club Melbourne Rowing Club, Australia 450 246 450 Melbourne Rowing Club, Australia easily 4.04
144 Sat 08:20 O.MasD.8+ SF 464 Peterborough City Rowing Club Molesey Boat Club 461 247 461 Molesey Boat Club 1 L 3.14
145 Sat 08:24 O.MasD.8+ SF 463 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club Moscow River Rowing Club, Russia 462 247 462 Moscow River Rowing Club, Russia 1 1/4 L 3.19
146 Sat 08:28 W.MasD.8+ SF 473 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club Chinook Performance Racing, USA 474 248 474 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 1/3 L 3.43
147 Sat 08:32 W.MasD.8+ SF 472 Team Keane Sculling School Kingston/Avon/Ardingly Composite 470 248 470 Kingston/Avon/Ardingly Composite 1.5 L 3.45
148 Sat 08:36 O.MasG.4+ SF 481 Lea Rowing Club Durham/Blue Star Composite 482 249 481 Lea Rowing Club 3/4L 3.55
149 Sat 08:40 O.MasF.2x SF 506 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 500 250 506 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club 5 L 3.51
150 Sat 08:44 O.MasF.2x SF 507 Tideway Scullers School Pengwern Boat Club 505 250 507 Tideway Scullers School Easily 3.46
151 Sat 08:48 W.MasF.2x SF 512 Star Club Chinook Performance Racing, USA 513 251 513 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 3.5 L 4.19
152 Sat 08:52 W.MasF.2x SF 510 Ardingly/Loch Lomond Composite Taunton/Cercle Nautique de France Composite 511 251 510 Ardingly/Loch Lomond Composite 4 L 4.24
153 Sat 08:56 O.MasC.1x SF 524 Abingdon Rowing Club (Engelke) Rob Roy Boat Club (Graf) 520 252 524 Abingdon Rowing Club (Engelke) 1 2/3L 3.54
154 Sat 09:00 O.MasC.1x SF 521 Tees Rowing Club (Manners) Leicester Rowing Club (Smith) 526 252 526 Leicester Rowing Club (Smith) 1 1/3 L 3.48
155 Sat 09:04 W.MasC.1x SF 532 Putney Town Rowing Club (Pontes de Freitas) Bedford Rowing Club (Armstrong) 531 253 531 Bedford Rowing Club (Armstrong) easily 4.34
156 Sat 09:08 W.MasC.1x SF 530 Hexham Rowing Club (Bowman) Lakeland Rowing Club (Ayers) 533 253 533 Lakeland Rowing Club (Ayers) 1 1/4 L 4.26
157 Sat 09:12 O.MasH.8+ SF 542 Upper Thames Rowing Club Weybridge Rowing Club 541 254 542 Upper Thames Rowing Club 0.5 L 3.34
158 Sat 09:16 W.MasB.4x SF 560 Exeter/Star Composite Abingdon Rowing Club 565 255 560 Exeter/Star Composite 2 2/3 L 3.51
159 Sat 09:20 W.MasB.4x SF 562 Sarasota Crew, USA Marlow Rowing Club 561 255 562 Sarasota Crew, USA 5 L 3.45
160 Sat 09:24 O.MasF.2- SF 571 Newark Rowing Club/Hollingworth Lake Composite Tyne United/Cambois Composite 572 256 571 Newark Rowing Club/Hollingworth Lake Composite 2L 04:00
161 Sat 09:28 O.MasC.4+ SF 583 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club London Rowing Club 581 257 581 London Rowing Club 3L 03:31
162 Sat 09:32 O.MasC.4+ SF 582 Worcester Rowing Club Castleconnell Boat Club Composite 580 257 580 Castleconnell Boat Club Composite 1 FT 3.28
163 Sat 09:36 W.MasC.4+ SF 590 San Diego Rowing Club Auriol Kensington Rowing Club 592 258 592 Auriol Kensington Rowing Club Easily 4.12
164 Sat 09:40 W.MasB.4- SF 612 Lea Rowing Club HSBC Rowing Club 611 259 612 Lea Rowing Club 5 L 3.47
165 Sat 09:44 W.MasB.4- SF 610 Bewdley Rowing Club Strathclyde Park/St Andrew Composite 613 259 613 Strathclyde Park/St Andrew Composite 1 1/3 L 3.47
166 Sat 09:48 O.MasF.8+ SF 624 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Crabtree Boat Club 622 261 624 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 1 L 3.21
167 Sat 09:52 O.MasF.8+ SF 623 Ardingly Rowing Club Star/Bedford Composite 625 261 625 Star/Bedford Composite 1 1/4L 3.22
168 Sat 09:56 O.MasE.1x SF 675 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (Dahl) Wycliffe College Boat Club (Mitchell) 670 263 675 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (Dahl) 5 L 3.55
169 Sat 10:00 O.MasE.1x SF 677 Granta Boat Club (Copham) Exeter Rowing Club (Byrnes) 676 263 676 Exeter Rowing Club (Byrnes) 5 L 4.07
170 Sat 10:04 W.MasE.1x SF 681 Cantabrigian Rowing Club (Auty-Jacklin) Sudbury Rowing Club (Watts) 680 264 681 Cantabrigian Rowing Club (Auty-Jacklin) 3 L 4.36
171 Sat 10:08 W.MasE.1x SF 683 Wycliffe College Boat Club (Talbot) Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC (Mills) 682 264 682 Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC (Mills) Row over No time
172 Sat 10:12 O.MasD.4x SF 694 Upper Thames Rowing Club Chester le Street/Sunderland Composite 690 265 694 Upper Thames Rowing Club Easily 3.29
173 Sat 10:16 O.MasD.4x SF 691 St Ives Rowing Club Detroit Boat Club, USA 693 265 693 Detroit Boat Club, USA 1 L 3.19
174 Sat 10:20 W.MasD.4x SF 703 Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC Roeivereniging Breda (NED) 702 266 702 Roeivereniging Breda (NED) 4 L 3.54
175 Sat 10:24 W.MasD.4x SF 700 Marlow Rowing Club Falcon Rowing Club 701 266 701 Falcon Rowing Club Easily 3.49
176 Sat 10:28 Break SF
177 Sat 10:32 O.MasE.4+ SF 712 York City Rowing Club Reading Rowing Club 713 267 712 York City Rowing Club 5 L 3.46
178 Sat 10:36 O.MasE.4+ SF 711 Monmouth Rowing Club Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester 710 267 710 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester 1 L 3.32
179 Sat 10:40 W.MasE.4+ SF 724 Royal Chester Rowing Club Milton Keynes Rowing Club 723 268 723 Milton Keynes Rowing Club 3/4 L 4.06
180 Sat 10:44 W.MasE.4+ SF 720 Marlow Rowing Club Weybridge Rowing Club 721 268 721 Weybridge Rowing Club 1 L 4.11
181 Sat 10:48 O.MasG.4- SF 730 Upper Thames Rowing Club Nottingham Rowing Club 731 269 731 Nottingham Rowing Club 1.5 L 3.51
182 Sat 10:52 O.MasD.4- SF 750 City of Bristol Rowing Club Upper Thames Rowing Club 753 270 753 Upper Thames Rowing Club 3/4 L 3.17
183 Sat 10:56 O.MasD.4- SF 752 Maidenhead Rowing Club Broxbourne Rowing Club 751 270 752 Maidenhead Rowing Club 2 1/4 L 03:34
184 Sat 11:00 O.MasG.2x SF 770 Ardingly Rowing Club Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Cadoux-Hudson) 772 271 770 Ardingly Rowing Club Easily 4.04
185 Sat 11:04 O.MasG.2x SF 776 Yare/Molesey Composite Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Stewart) 771 271 771 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Stewart) 3/4 L 3.53
186 Sat 11:08 W.MasG.2x SF 783 Twickenham Rowing Club Kingston/Loch Lomond Composite 780 272 780 Kingston/Loch Lomond Composite 2 1/2 L 4.40
187 Sat 11:12 W.MasG.2x SF 781 San Diego Rowing Club, USA West End Rowing Club, New Zealand 782 272 781 San Diego Rowing Club, USA easily 4.51
188 Sat 11:16 O.MasC.2x SF 790 Broadland/Yare Composite Rob Roy/Chesterton Composite 791 273 790 Broadland/Yare Composite 2 L 3.37
189 Sat 11:20 W.MasC.2x SF 810 Walton/City of Bristol Composite Strathclyde Park Rowing Club 807 274 810 Walton/City of Bristol Composite 0.5 L 3.49
190 Sat 11:24 W.MasC.2x SF 803 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club Upper Thames Rowing Club 802 274 802 Upper Thames Rowing Club 1 L 3.55
191 Sat 11:28 O.MasB.1x SF 821 Exeter Rowing Club (Rowse) Walbrook Rowing Club (Marokity) 822 275 821 Exeter Rowing Club (Rowse) 1 1/4 L 3.53
192 Sat 11:32 O.MasB.1x SF 820 London Rowing Club (McLellan) Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn (Jephcote) 824 275 820 London Rowing Club (McLellan) 2.5 L 3.56
193 Sat 11:36 W.MasB.1x SF 830 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Lewis) City of Oxford Rowing Club (Carré) 833 276 830 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Lewis) easily 4.26
194 Sat 11:40 W.MasB.1x SF 831 Lea Rowing Club (Benson-Skailes) Llandaff Rowing Club (Cochrane) 835 276 831 Lea Rowing Club (Benson-Skailes) 4 1/2 L 4.23
195 Sat 11:44 O.MasF.4x SF 847 Runcorn Rowing Club Ardingly Rowing Club 841 277 847 Runcorn Rowing Club 1/2 L 3.29
196 Sat 11:48 O.MasF.4x SF 843 West End Rowing Club, New Zealand Dart-Totnes/Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 840 277 840 Dart-Totnes/Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 3/4 L 3.30
197 Sat 11:52 O.MasC.2- SF 861 Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club City of Bristol Rowing Club 860 279 861 Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 1/2 L 3.44
198 Sat 11:56 Break
199 Sat 12:00 W.MasC.2- SF 872 Cantabrigian Rowing Club Upper Thames Rowing Club 873 280 873 Upper Thames Rowing Club Row over 04:23
200 Sat 12:04 W.MasC.2- SF 871 Lea Rowing Club Grosvenor/CVK Prague Composite 870 280 871 Lea Rowing Club 5 L 4.08
201 Sat 12:08 Break
202 Sat 12:12 W.MasB.4+ SF 892 Cantabrigian Rowing Club HSBC Rowing Club 890 282 892 Cantabrigian Rowing Club 3/4 L 4.08
203 Sat 12:16 W.MasB.4+ SF 893 Thames Rowing Club Bewdley Rowing Club 891 282 891 Bewdley Rowing Club 2 L 4.02
204 Sat 12:20 O.MasF.4- SF 913 Kingston/London/Walbrook Composite San Diego Rowing Club, USA 912 283 913 Kingston/London/Walbrook Composite 2 1/2 L 3.38
205 Sat 12:24 O.MasF.4- SF 911 Kungalvs Roddklubb & Mimers Gymnasium, Sweden Quintin Boat Club 910 283 910 Quintin Boat Club 1 1/4 L 3.36
206 Sat 12:28 O.MasC.8+ SF 943 Star/Bedford Composite Upper Thames Rowing Club 940 286 940 Upper Thames Rowing Club 1 1/3 L 3.08
207 Sat 12:32 W.MasC.8+ SF 952 Milton Keynes Rowing Club Abingdon Rowing Club 950 287 952 Milton Keynes Rowing Club 1 3/4 L 3.42
208 Sat 12:36 Break F
209 Sat 12:40 O.MasI.1x F 12 B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club (Green) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Lincoln) 14 12 B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club (Green) canvas 4.36
210 Sat 12:44 O.MasJK.1x F 20 Nottingham Rowing Club (Payne) (K) Melbourne Rowing Club, Australia (Gibb) (J) 21 20 Nottingham Rowing Club (Payne) (K) Easily 5.06
211 Sat 12:48 O.MasH.2x F 33 Wallingford/Quintin Composite Guildford/Southsea Composite 30 33 Wallingford/Quintin Composite 3L 04:02
212 Sat 12:52 O.MasE.4x F 40 Walbrook Rowing Club Broxbourne Rowing Club 43 43 Broxbourne Rowing Club 2l 3.19
213 Sat 12:56 W.MasE.4x F 54 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club Amstel Composite 50 54 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 1l 3.45
214 Sat 13:00 O.MasD.1x F 60 St Andrew Boat Club (Duke) Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester (Jones) 63 60 St Andrew Boat Club (Duke) 2l 3.48
215 Sat 13:04 W.MasD.1x F 71 Falcon Rowing Club (Sharma) Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Halse) 72 72 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Halse) 2l 4.21
216 Sat 13:08 O.MasE.2- F 80 Upper Thames Rowing Club Wallingford Rowing Club 83 80 Upper Thames Rowing Club 2/3L 3.39
217 Sat 13:12 O.MasD.4+ F 100 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club Molesey Boat Club 104 104 Molesey Boat Club 1l 3.31
218 Sat 13:16 W.MasD.4+ F 110 Marlow Rowing Club Melbourne Rowing Club, Australia 111 110 Marlow Rowing Club 3L 3.51
219 Sat 13:20 O.MasE.8+ F 121 Detroit Boat Club/Molesey Composite Star/Bedford Composite 129 129 Star/Bedford Composite 1/4L 3.05
220 Sat 13:24 W.MasE.8+ F 143 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Ardingly/Barnes Bridge Composite 140 143 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 11/4L 3.47
221 Sat 13:28 O.MasH.4- F 150 Broxbourne/UTRC/Minerva Composite Upper Thames Rowing Club 151 150 Broxbourne/UTRC/Minerva Composite 3L 3.46
222 Sat 13:32 O.MasG.1x F 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Atkinson) Tyne United Rowing Club (Ferguson) 160 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Atkinson) 2 1/2L 4.17
223 Sat 13:36 O.MasB.2x F 181 HSBC Rowing Club Exeter Rowing Club 180 180 Exeter Rowing Club 1/2L 3.20
224 Sat 13:40 W.MasB.2x F 190 Lea/Uster Composite Sarasota Scullers Rowing Club, USA 192 190 Lea/Uster Composite canvas 3.45
225 Sat 13:44 O.MasF.1x F 215 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Hope) Upper Thames Rowing Club (Shimmin) 213 213 Upper Thames Rowing Club (Shimmin) 2 L 3.59
226 Sat 13:48 W.MasF.1x F 222 Port Adelaide Rowing Club, South Australia (Smith) Twickenham Rowing Club (Almond) 220 222 Port Adelaide Rowing Club, South Australia (Smith) Easily 4.26
227 Sat 13:52 O.MasC.4x F 233 Doncaster Rowing Club Putney Town Rowing Club 232 232 Putney Town Rowing Club 3.5 lenghts NTT
228 Sat 13:56 W.MasC.4x F 240 Exeter/Star Composite Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 245 245 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club 1.5 L 3.37
229 Sat 14:00 O.MasB.2- F 252 Thames/Abingdon Composite Munich Composite 251 251 Munich Composite 3 1/2 L 3.38
230 Sat 14:04 O.MasF.4+ F 272 Abingdon Rowing Club Royal Chester Rowing Club 273 272 Abingdon Rowing Club 2 1/2 L 3.38
231 Sat 14:08 W.MasFG.4+ F 281 Chinook Performance Racing, USA (G) Pengwern Boat Club (F) 280 280 Pengwern Boat Club (F) 3/4 L 4.17
232 Sat 14:12 O.MasH.4x F 290 Dart-Totnes/Quintin/Wallingford/UTRC Composite Fana Roklubb, Bergen, Norway 292 290 Dart-Totnes/Quintin/Wallingford/UTRC Composite 3 L 3.35
233 Sat 14:16 O.MasC.4- F 300 Ruder Club "Allemannia von 1866", Hamburg London Rowing Club 301 301 London Rowing Club 1 L 3.14
234 Sat 14:20 O.MasB.8+ F 320 Agecroft Rowing Club Sabrina Club 321 321 Sabrina Club 3/4 L 2.57
235 Sat 14:24 W.MasB.8+ F 332 Thames Rowing Club Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC 330 332 Thames Rowing Club 1/4L 3.35
236 Sat 14:28 O.MasG.4x F 340 Putney Town Rowing Club Tees Rowing Club 343 343 Tees Rowing Club 1.5 L 3.42
237 Sat 14:32 W.MasG.4x F 351 San Diego Rowing Club, USA Marlow Rowing Club 350 351 San Diego Rowing Club, USA 4 1/2 L 4.11
238 Sat 14:36 O.MasD.2x F 360 Stourport Boat Club Warwick Boat Club 361 361 Warwick Boat Club Easily 3.36
239 Sat 14:40 W.MasD.2x F 370 Royal Air Force/Newark Composite Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 373 373 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 3 Feet 3.54
240 Sat 14:44 O.MasE.2x F 385 Newark Rowing Club Bentham Boat Club 383 383 Bentham Boat Club 3/4 L 3.44
241 Sat 14:48 W.MasE.2x F 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA Upper Thames Rowing Club 399 397 Lincoln Park Boat Club, USA 1 ft 3.53
242 Sat 14:52 O.MasH.1x F 411 San Diego Rowing Club, USA (Orsi) Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Harris) 414 411 San Diego Rowing Club, USA (Orsi) 3 1/2 L 04:40
243 Sat 14:56 O.MasD.2- F 421 St Andrew Boat Club Upper Thames Rowing Club (Sadler) 420 421 St Andrew Boat Club 2/3 L 3.34
244 Sat 15:00 W.MasE.2- F 92 York City Rowing Club Weybridge Rowing Club 91 91 Weybridge Rowing Club 2 L 4.12
245 Sat 15:04 O.MasE.4- F 441 West End Rowing Club, New Zealand Monmouth Rowing Club 442 441 West End Rowing Club, New Zealand 3 L 3.24
246 Sat 15:08 W.MasE.4- F 453 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Melbourne Rowing Club, Australia 450 453 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 2 1/2 L 3.53
247 Sat 15:12 O.MasD.8+ F 461 Molesey Boat Club Moscow River Rowing Club, Russia 462 461 Molesey Boat Club 5 L 3.04
248 Sat 15:16 W.MasD.8+ F 474 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Kingston/Avon/Ardingly Composite 470 470 Kingston/Avon/Ardingly Composite 1 1/2 L 03.40
249 Sat 15:20 O.MasG.4+ F 481 Lea Rowing Club Derby/Derwent Composite 480 480 Derby/Derwent Composite 0.5 L 3.48
250 Sat 15:24 O.MasF.2x F 506 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club Tideway Scullers School 507 507 Tideway Scullers School 1 1/2 L 3.39
251 Sat 15:28 W.MasF.2x F 513 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Ardingly/Loch Lomond Composite 510 513 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 1 1/3 L 4.13
252 Sat 15:32 O.MasC.1x F 524 Abingdon Rowing Club (Engelke) Leicester Rowing Club (Smith) 526 526 Leicester Rowing Club (Smith) 3 L 3.48
253 Sat 15:36 W.MasC.1x F 531 Bedford Rowing Club (Armstrong) Lakeland Rowing Club (Ayers) 533 531 Bedford Rowing Club (Armstrong) Easily 4.15
254 Sat 15:40 O.MasH.8+ F 542 Upper Thames Rowing Club Broxbourne Composite 540 540 Broxbourne Composite 1 Foot 3.26
255 Sat 15:44 W.MasB.4x F 560 Exeter/Star Composite Sarasota Crew, USA 562 562 Sarasota Crew, USA 2 L 3.38
256 Sat 15:48 O.MasF.2- F 571 Newark Rowing Club/Hollingworth Lake Composite Avon County Rowing Club 570 571 Newark Rowing Club/Hollingworth Lake Composite 5 L 3.51
257 Sat 15:52 O.MasC.4+ F 581 London Rowing Club Castleconnell Boat Club Composite 580 581 London Rowing Club 2 Feet 3.23
258 Sat 15:56 W.MasC.4+ F 592 Auriol Kensington Rowing Club Milton Keynes Rowing Club 591 592 Auriol Kensington Rowing Club 1 L 4.02
259 Sat 16:00 W.MasB.4- F 612 Lea Rowing Club Strathclyde Park/St Andrew Composite 613 612 Lea Rowing Club 3 1/2 L 3.37
260 Sat 16:04 Break F
261 Sat 16:08 O.MasF.8+ F 624 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Star/Bedford Composite 625 624 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 2 Feet NTT
262 Sat 16:12 W.MasF.8+ F 641 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Walbrook/Henley/Tideway Scullers Composite 640 641 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 4 1/2 L NTT
263 Sat 16:16 O.MasE.1x F 675 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (Dahl) Exeter Rowing Club (Byrnes) 676 675 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (Dahl) 3 L 3.51
264 Sat 16:20 W.MasE.1x F 681 Cantabrigian Rowing Club (Auty-Jacklin) Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC (Mills) 682 682 Champion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RC (Mills) 1 1/2 L 4.30
265 Sat 16:24 O.MasD.4x F 694 Upper Thames Rowing Club Detroit Boat Club, USA 693 693 Detroit Boat Club, USA 1 L 3.12
266 Sat 16:28 W.MasD.4x F 702 Roeivereniging Breda (NED) Falcon Rowing Club 701 701 Falcon Rowing Club 2 Feet 3.44
267 Sat 16:32 O.MasE.4+ F 712 York City Rowing Club Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester 710 710 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester 1 L 3.37
268 Sat 16:36 W.MasE.4+ F 723 Milton Keynes Rowing Club Weybridge Rowing Club 721 723 Milton Keynes Rowing Club 1 1/2 L 4.13
269 Sat 16:40 O.MasG.4- F 731 Nottingham Rowing Club San Diego Rowing Club, USA 732 731 Nottingham Rowing Club 1 L 3.54
270 Sat 16:44 O.MasD.4- F 753 Upper Thames Rowing Club Maidenhead Rowing Club 752 753 Upper Thames Rowing Club 2 1/2 L 3.23
271 Sat 16:48 O.MasG.2x F 770 Ardingly Rowing Club Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Stewart) 771 771 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club (Stewart) 2 L 3.50
272 Sat 16:52 W.MasG.2x F 780 Kingston/Loch Lomond Composite San Diego Rowing Club, USA 781 780 Kingston/Loch Lomond Composite 4 1/2 L 4.39
273 Sat 16:56 O.MasC.2x F 790 Broadland/Yare Composite Fulham Reach Boat Club 792 790 Broadland/Yare Composite Easily 03.40
274 Sat 17:00 W.MasC.2x F 810 Walton/City of Bristol Composite Upper Thames Rowing Club 802 810 Walton/City of Bristol Composite 3/4 L 3.48
275 Sat 17:04 O.MasB.1x F 821 Exeter Rowing Club (Rowse) London Rowing Club (McLellan) 820 821 Exeter Rowing Club (Rowse) 1 1/2 L 3.42
276 Sat 17:08 W.MasB.1x F 830 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Lewis) Lea Rowing Club (Benson-Skailes) 831 830 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club (Lewis) 2 1/2 L 4.08
277 Sat 17:12 O.MasF.4x F 847 Runcorn Rowing Club Dart-Totnes/Crefelder/Erster Kieler Composite 840 847 Runcorn Rowing Club 1 L 3.29
278 Sat 17:16 W.MasF.4x F 850 Tideway Scullers School Walbrook Rowing Club 851 850 Tideway Scullers School NRO 4.07
279 Sat 17:20 O.MasC.2- F 861 Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club Munich Composite 868 863 Munich Composite 3 L 3.42
280 Sat 17:24 W.MasC.2- F 873 Upper Thames Rowing Club Lea Rowing Club 871 871 Lea Rowing Club 4 L 4.05
281 Sat 17:28 O.MasB.4+ F 882 Castleconnell Boat Club Composite Twickenham/Powerhouse Composite 883 882 Castleconnell Boat Club Composite 4 L 3.22
282 Sat 17:32 W.MasB.4+ F 892 Cantabrigian Rowing Club Bewdley Rowing Club 891 891 Bewdley Rowing Club 4 1/2 L 4.00
283 Sat 17:36 O.MasF.4- F 913 Kingston/London/Walbrook Composite Quintin Boat Club 910 910 Quintin Boat Club 3/4 L 3.26
284 Sat 17:40 O.MasI.2x F 921 Upper Thames Rowing Club Cambridge BC USA/Christiania Composite 920 920 Cambridge BC USA/Christiania Composite 1 1/4 L 4.05
285 Sat 17:44 O.MasIJ.4x F 931 Nottingham Composite (J) Fana Roklubb/Melbourne/San Diego Composite (I) 930 931 Nottingham Composite (J) 2 L 4.16
286 Sat 17:48 O.MasC.8+ F 941 Crabtree Boat Club Upper Thames Rowing Club 940 941 Crabtree Boat Club 3 L 2.54
287 Sat 17:52 W.MasC.8+ F 952 Milton Keynes Rowing Club Leys School Boat Club 951 952 Milton Keynes Rowing Club 2 L 3.40
288 Sat 17:56 O.MasG.8+ F 960 Quintin Boat Club Star/Bedford Composite 961 961 Star/Bedford Composite 1 Foot 3.20
289 Sat 18:00 W.MasG.8+ F 970 Chinook Performance Racing, USA Marlow Rowing Club 971 970 Chinook Performance Racing, USA 4 1/2 L 3.58